US$ 25.00
Standardization:5% Ascorbic Acid
such as Magnesium
White powder
Skin Safe -Yes
Can be used to fragrance DIY skin and haircare products
Sea Buckthorn Liquid Extract Size:100ml Standardization:5% Ascorbic AcidDESCRIPTION INCI: Hippophae Rhamnoides,Water, Hippophae Rhamnoides Fruit Juice Appearance: Orange brown to brown clear liquid, characteristic odor Usage Rate: 1% 10% Solubility: Soluble in Water Country of Origin: USA Constituent: phenols, carotenoids, flavonoids, ppherols, sterols. Buckthorn Liquid Extract: The Nutrient Rich Superfood for Your Skin what is Sea Buckthorn Liquid Extract? Sea Buckthorn Liquid Extract is derived from the berries, leaves,
US$ 25.00
US$ 14.85
US$ 30.00
US$ 25.00
US$ 30.00
US$ 25.00
US$ 25.00
US$ 30.00
US$ 25.00
US$ 30.00
US$ 14.85
US$ 30.00